Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 17 november 15:30 Dam/Herr

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERR
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  Totalt
1. Christopher Eklund   Stureby BK   180 159 201 195 234 190 194 192 172 197 216 179   2309
  Leo Ornered   Stureby BK  
  Marcus Tidbeck   Stureby BK  
  Mattias Kolerud   Stureby BK  
2. Anton Gehlin   AIK   185 203 141 218 189 207 182 184 167 213 215 203   2307
  Cristopher Nybom   AIK  
  Jesper Ekstedt   AIK  
  Oskar Almroth   AIK  
3. Christer Rylander   Aftonbladets IK   166 192 179 219 153 258 202 177 164 199 190 182   2281
  Jörgen Samuelsson   Aftonbladets IK  
  Per Fernberg   Aftonbladets IK  
4. Björn Mattsson   Täby BwK   146 181 208 201 192 176 229 146 177 184 200 152   2192
  Carl Fröde   Täby BwK  
  Daniel Jones   Täby BwK  
  Mikael Isaksson   Täby BwK  
5. Börje Salmén   Aftonbladets IK   142 198 193 179 190 203 170 181 180 154 235 141   2166
  Kjell Andersson   Aftonbladets IK  
  Tommy Johannesson   Aftonbladets IK  
  Wolfgang Palm von Holt   Aftonbladets IK  
6. Andreas Candelöf Eriksson   Täby BwK   171 144 162 186 172 159 178 183 207 223 231 136   2152
  Joakim Plantin   Täby BwK  
  Mattias Persson   Täby BwK  
  Robin Öberg   Täby BwK  
7. Robert Andersson   AIK   169 172 208 183 180 185 183 184 148 170 188 152   2122
  Sebastian Andersson   AIK  
  Stefan Persson   AIK  
 
 
DAM
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  Totalt
1. Anneli Blomqvist   B-K Eva   168 180 199 235 210 226 156 217 197 184 211 203   2386
  Caroline Lagerlöf   B-K Eva  
  Erika Svensson   B-K Eva  
  Lena Sulkanen   B-K Eva  
2. Cecilia Olofsson   Täby BwK   164 222 156 155 139 137 176 193 155 149 147 168   1961
  Emma Franzen   Täby BwK  
  Lillan K Nedermo   Täby BwK  
3. Kristina Brandqvist   NBC Gullmarsplan BC   169 137 146 203 128 129 118 178 187 189 176 122   1882
  Nathalie Agnekil   NBC Gullmarsplan BC  
  Theresia Jatta Köhlin   NBC Gullmarsplan BC