Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Onsdagen den 13 november 19:30 Dam/Herr

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Håkan Dahlsten Sundbybergs IK Herr
  Peter Åhlén Sundbybergs IK Herr
  Thomas Åhlén Sundbybergs IK Herr
2. Jonas Karlsson Sigma BK Herr
  Pontus Karlsson Sigma BK Herr
  Ronny Lindell Sigma BK Herr
3. Amelie Holgersson Sundbybergs IK Dam
  Lina Elfström Sundbybergs IK Dam
  Malin Brodin Sundbybergs IK Dam
4. Benny Ohlsson Kings Pin BK Herr
  Christer Egeborg Kings Pin BK Herr
  Per Nyholm Jönsson Kings Pin BK Herr
  Thommy Bergström Kings Pin BK Herr
5. Ingemar Högberg AIK Herr
  Jouko Engroos AIK Herr
  Kenneth Lindberg AIK Herr
6. Jonas Emretzon BajenFans BF Herr
  Lars Fredriksson BajenFans BF Herr
  Mark Westphal BajenFans BF Herr
  Thomas Dahlman BajenFans BF Herr
7. Leif Rejby BK Runan Herr
  Magnus Lütz BK Runan Herr
  Tony Bodin BK Runan Herr
8. Joanna Eng AIK Dam
  Lena Asklund AIK Dam
  Maria Lindius AIK Dam
  Olivia Ilstedt AIK Dam
9. Brian Moreno BK Trol Herr
  Kristoffer Ruohtula Svensson IKW/Köping BK Herr
  Matz Lindell Sundbybergs IK Herr
  Thomas Behring BK Trol Herr
10. Janitta Bredh BK Runan Dam
  Julia Roslund BK Runan Dam
  Madelene Blom BK Runan Dam
  Veronica Karlsson BK Runan Dam
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Benny Ohlsson Kings Pin BK Herr
2. Brian Moreno BK Trol Herr
3. Christer Egeborg Kings Pin BK Herr
4. Håkan Dahlsten Sundbybergs IK Herr
5. Ingemar Högberg AIK Herr
6. Jonas Emretzon BajenFans BF Herr
7. Jonas Karlsson Sigma BK Herr
8. Jouko Engroos AIK Herr
9. Kenneth Lindberg AIK Herr
10. Kristoffer Ruohtula Svensson IKW/Köping BK Herr
11. Lars Fredriksson BajenFans BF Herr
12. Leif Rejby BK Runan Herr
13. Magnus Lütz BK Runan Herr
14. Mark Westphal BajenFans BF Herr
15. Matz Lindell Sundbybergs IK Herr
16. Per Nyholm Jönsson Kings Pin BK Herr
17. Peter Åhlén Sundbybergs IK Herr
18. Pontus Karlsson Sigma BK Herr
19. Ronny Lindell Sigma BK Herr
20. Thomas Behring BK Trol Herr
21. Thomas Dahlman BajenFans BF Herr
22. Thomas Åhlén Sundbybergs IK Herr
23. Thommy Bergström Kings Pin BK Herr
24. Tony Bodin BK Runan Herr
25. Amelie Holgersson Sundbybergs IK Dam
26. Janitta Bredh BK Runan Dam
27. Joanna Eng AIK Dam
28. Julia Roslund BK Runan Dam
29. Lena Asklund AIK Dam
30. Lina Elfström Sundbybergs IK Dam
31. Madelene Blom BK Runan Dam
32. Malin Brodin Sundbybergs IK Dam
33. Maria Lindius AIK Dam
34. Olivia Ilstedt AIK Dam
35. Veronica Karlsson BK Runan Dam
36.      
37.      
38.      
39.      
40.