Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat Herr (A-klass)

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
1. Jonas Emretzon BajenFans BF   2502
  Lars Fredriksson BajenFans BF  
  Mark Westphal BajenFans BF  
  Thomas Dahlman BajenFans BF  
2. Dennis Eklund Stureby BK   2501
  Jimmy Wogel Stureby BK  
  Max Ornered Stureby BK  
3. Brian Moreno BK Trol   2406
  Kristoffer Ruohtula Svensson BK Trol  
  Matz Lindell BK Trol  
  Thomas Behring BK Trol  
4. Christian Ådefjäll Vendelsö BK   2374
  Mikael Collinge Vendelsö BK  
  Niklas Löfström Vendelsö BK  
  Stefan Löfström Vendelsö BK  
5. Dennis Andersson Matteus-Pojkarna BK   2353
  Mikail Andersson Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
  Patrik Hillborg Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
  Victor Forss Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
6. Håkan Dahlsten Sundbybergs IK   2350
  Peter Åhlén Sundbybergs IK  
  Thomas Åhlén Sundbybergs IK  
7. Christopher Eklund Stureby BK   2309
  Leo Ornered Stureby BK  
  Marcus Tidbeck Stureby BK  
  Mattias Kolerud Stureby BK  
8. Jimmy Svedlund BK Runan   2308
  Martin Wallin BK Runan  
  Tomas Lind BK Runan  
9. Anton Gehlin AIK   2307
  Cristopher Nybom AIK  
  Jesper Ekstedt AIK  
  Oskar Almroth AIK  
10. Christian Forsebrink Sigma BK   2304
  Christoffer Eklund Sigma BK  
  Michael Lindquist Sigma BK  
  Mikael Boström Sigma BK  
11. Benno Pedersen Pin Club   2299
  Daniel Holmgren Pin Club  
  Jan-Ove Skoog Pin Club  
12. Jonas Karlsson Sigma BK   2290
  Pontus Karlsson Sigma BK  
  Ronny Lindell Sigma BK  
13. Christer Rylander Aftonbladets IK   2281
  Jörgen Samuelsson Aftonbladets IK  
  Per Fernberg Aftonbladets IK  
14. Andreas Holm BK Ax   2267
  Robert Myrén BK Ax  
  Tobias Karlsson BK Ax  
15. Bernt Sund Pin Club   2233
  Peter Axelsson Pin Club  
  Thomas Johansson Pin Club  
16. Björn Mattsson Täby BwK   2192
  Carl Fröde Täby BwK  
  Daniel Jones Täby BwK  
  Mikael Isaksson Täby BwK  
17. Benny Ohlsson Kings Pin BK   2181
  Christer Egeborg Kings Pin BK  
  Per Nyholm Jönsson Kings Pin BK  
  Thommy Bergström Kings Pin BK  
18. Börje Salmén Aftonbladets IK   2166
  Kjell Andersson Aftonbladets IK  
  Tommy Johannesson Aftonbladets IK  
  Wolfgang Palm von Holt Aftonbladets IK  
19. Jörgen Eriksson Bokaj 76   2152
  Klas Wase Bokaj 76  
  Tony Lindqvist Bokaj 76  
20. Andreas Candelöf Eriksson Täby BwK   2152
  Joakim Plantin Täby BwK  
  Mattias Persson Täby BwK  
  Robin Öberg Täby BwK  
21. Bo Karlsson Bodin BK Runan   2123
  Kenneth Ovestad BK Runan  
  Mikael Olsson BK Runan  
22. Robert Andersson AIK   2122
  Sebastian Andersson AIK  
  Stefan Persson AIK  
23. Christoffer Cranser Sundbybergs IK   2113
  Fredrik Andersson Sundbybergs IK  
  Gustavo Layrisse Montiel Sundbybergs IK  
24. Leif Rejby BK Runan   2034
  Magnus Lütz BK Runan  
  Tony Bodin BK Runan  
25. Dimitris Savvakis BK Raa   2015
  Eddie Jensen BK Raa  
  Hans Modh BK Raa  
  Michael Birgersson BK Raa  
26. Emil Fors Matteus-Pojkarna BK   1953
  Georgios Forsberg Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
  Niklas Gustafsson Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
27. Hans Florbrant Allmänna BK   1902
  Mikael Florbrant Allmänna BK  
  Roger Lindström Allmänna BK  
  Ulf Olsson Allmänna BK  
28. Anders Frisk NBC Gullmarsplan BC   1820
  Bo Dahlström NBC Gullmarsplan BC  
  Henning Lauritsen NBC Gullmarsplan BC  
  Torbjörn Jeppsson NBC Gullmarsplan BC  
29. Ingemar Högberg AIK   1785
  Jouko Engroos AIK  
  Kenneth Lindberg AIK